Ultimate Patagonia 9Days w/US air!
Ab US$1,990

Ultimate Patagonia 9Days w/US air!

15% OFF!! Flexible Booking!
Erstellt: Dienstag, 20. April 2021 - Abreise: Montag, 10. Mai 2021
Preis pro Person Ab
US$1,990
Beyogen auf 2 erwachsene
Beschreibung

Special discount already applied on the price!

Jump into a mesmerizing adventure along the most beautiful places in Chile. Explore the picturesque streets of Puerto Montt, amaze at the imposing Torres del Paine and marvel at the stunning Serrano Glaciers.

When You Can Go: Apr 29, May 10, Jun 15, Aug 21 and Sep 14 with a surcharge of $100-$200, go to edit your trip and choose your new departure and date.

*If you want to change your departure city go to: Customize!

**Solo traveler pricing is available upon request.

Erstellt: Dienstag, 20. April 2021 - Abreise: Montag, 10. Mai 2021
Ziele: Santiago de Chile, Puerto Varas, Puerto Natales, Punta Arenas , Santiago de Chile
Themen
Romantisch
Familie
Natur
Geschichte
Abenteuer
Chile
Ihr Tagesablauf
10 Mai
Transport von Miami nach Santiago de Chile
Abreise
Copa Airlines Copa Airlines
12:12 PM - Miami, Miami Intl (MIA)
11:19 PM - Santiago, Arturo Merino Benitez Intl (SCL)
11h 7min 0 PC 1 Zwischenstopp
CM
Copa Airlines - CM 432
12:12 PM - Miami, Miami Intl (MIA)
2:20 PM - Panama City, Tocumen Intl (PTY)
Flug: CM432 Angeboten von: CM
Transportart: 738
Cabin Class: Economy
Verbindung von Panama City, Tocumen Intl (PTY)
1h 24min
CM
Copa Airlines - CM 111
3:44 PM - Panama City, Tocumen Intl (PTY)
11:19 PM - Santiago, Arturo Merino Benitez Intl (SCL)
Flug: CM111 Angeboten von: CM
Transportart: 738
Cabin Class: Economy
**Before booking please double check if baggages are included on your flight. Most of the airlines charge an extra fee for checked baggage**
10 Mai
Geschlossene Tour
destination img
Geschlossene Tour
Ultimate Patagonia
Tourist Category
3 2 7 3
17 Mai
Transport von Punta Arenas nach Santiago de Chile
Sky Airline Sky Airline - H2402
2:58 PM - Punta Arenas, Carlos Ibanez Del Campo Intl (PUQ)
6:23 PM - Santiago, Arturo Merino Benitez Intl (SCL)
4h 25min 0 PC Direktflug
Flug: H2402 Angeboten von: H2
Transportart: 320
Cabin Class: Economy
**Before booking please double check if baggages are included on your flight. Most of the airlines charge an extra fee for checked baggage**
17 Mai
5. Santiago de Chile
Bleiben Sie von
Über die Stadt: Die Hauptstadt Chiles mit knapp 6 Millionen Einwohnern ist eine Stadt der Kontraste. Hier leben etwa 40% der Bevölkerung des ganzen Landes. Santiago liegt in einem Tal zwischen schneebedeckten Andengipfeln und der chilenischen Küstenkordillere. Die Metropole besticht durch Bauten in kolonialem Stil neben modernen Hochhäusern und trendigen Cafés mit den allgegenwärtigen Anden am Stadtrand.Santiago gehört zu den kulturellen Zentren Chiles und zieht die besten Musiker, Schauspieler und Tänzer des Landes an. Dementsprechend groß ist die Vielfalt an Museen, Theatern und Kinos. Auch auf den Straßen Santiagos bieten die Musiker und Künstler höchst unterhaltsame Programme. Hauptreisezeit ist unser Winter von November bis April, in unserem Sommer liegen die Temperaturen zwischen 15 und 19 °C.
18 Mai
Transport von Santiago de Chile nach Miami
Rückgabe
Copa Airlines Copa Airlines
10:40 AM - Santiago, Arturo Merino Benitez Intl (SCL)
10:03 PM - Miami, Miami Intl (MIA)
11h 23min 0 PC 1 Zwischenstopp
CM
Copa Airlines - CM 276
10:40 AM - Santiago, Arturo Merino Benitez Intl (SCL)
4:30 PM - Panama City, Tocumen Intl (PTY)
Flug: CM276 Angeboten von: CM
Transportart: 739
Cabin Class: Economy
Verbindung von Panama City, Tocumen Intl (PTY)
1h 32min
CM
Copa Airlines - CM 226
6:02 PM - Panama City, Tocumen Intl (PTY)
10:03 PM - Miami, Miami Intl (MIA)
Flug: CM226 Angeboten von: CM
Transportart: 738
Cabin Class: Economy
**Before booking please double check if baggages are included on your flight. Most of the airlines charge an extra fee for checked baggage**
Bemerkungen:

* Prices are per person, based on two travelers sharing a room.

Exceptional conditions for reservations made between April 01st, 2020, and March 31st, 2021.

All reservations under the title "Flexible booking and travel later" will be governed exclusively by the terms and conditions established in said promotion, and therefore the general conditions established in the previous paragraphs will not apply.


The conditions for reservations made between April 01st,2020 and Jan 31 st,2021, are as follows:

  • The promotion will apply to all booking made between April 01st, 2020 and Jan 31st 2021.
  • The customer has up to 30 days before the departure of the trip to request the flexible booking and ltravel later. Journeyou will provide a Travel voucher to use until December 2021.
  • As for flights,modification fees will be applied according to the specific fare conditions.


*Kindly note that, If the passenger remove the flights at the moment of customize the trip before the purchase, then the price won't include the flights that are specified on the inclusions.

Preis pro Person Ab
US$1,990
Beyogen auf 2 erwachsene
Reisezusammenfassung
2 Erwachsene
5/10/2021 - 5/18/2021
Nächte 8
Diese Idee beinhaltet
Ziele 4
Übernachtungen 7
Transporte 5
Unterkünfte 3
Tours 1

Unsere Reiseideen

Hier können Sie die von uns erstellten Reis ideen ansehen
Weitere Ideen