Cusco, The Sacred City 4 Days w/air from US $ 866
Ab US$866

Cusco, The Sacred City 4 Days w/air from US $ 866

US International Flights! Flexible Booking!
Erstellt: Freitag, 30. Oktober 2020 - Abreise: Mittwoch, 26. Mai 2021
Preis pro Person Ab
US$866
Beyogen auf 2 erwachsene
Beschreibung

Explore the Inca highlights including the New World Seven Wonder Machu Picchu and discover the Inca secrets through the Sacred Valley.

*If you want to change your departure city go to : Customize!


*Solo traveler pricing is available upon request.

Erstellt: Freitag, 30. Oktober 2020 - Abreise: Mittwoch, 26. Mai 2021
Ziele: Lima, Cuzco, Sacred Valley, Aguas Calientes, Cuzco, Lima
Themen
Familie
Geschichte
Stadt
Bestätigte Abflüge
Ihr Tagesablauf
26 Mai
Transport von Miami nach Lima
Abreise
Copa Airlines Copa Airlines
5:50 PM - Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale Hollywood Intl (FLL) Alternative airport
1:02 AM - Lima, Jorge Chavez Intl (LIM)
8h 12min 1 PC 1 Zwischenstopp
CM
Copa Airlines - CM 266
5:50 PM - Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale Hollywood Intl (FLL) Alternative airport
8:29 PM - Panama City, Tocumen Intl (PTY)
Flug: CM266 Angeboten von: CM
Transportart: 73G
Cabin Class: Economy
Verbindung von Panama City, Tocumen Intl (PTY)
56min
CM
Copa Airlines - CM 263
9:25 PM - Panama City, Tocumen Intl (PTY)
1:02 AM - Lima, Jorge Chavez Intl (LIM)
Flug: CM263 Angeboten von: CM
Transportart: 738
Cabin Class: Economy
26 Mai
1. Lima
Bleiben Sie von
Über die Stadt: Die peruanische Hauptstadt Lima wurde 1535 vom spanischen Conquistador Francisco Pizarro gegründet. Hier begegnet man sowohl der verfallenen Kolonialpracht, als auch der brodelnden Vitalität eines orientalischen Bazars. Es gibt melancholisch bedeckte Winter und luftig warme Sommer, und neben ausgedehnten Armenvierteln liegen altehrwürdige Bauten in ruhigen, vornehmen Winkeln, in denen die Abendluft nach Jasmin duftet.
27 Mai
Transport von Lima nach Cuzco
Viva Air Peru Viva Air Peru - VV752
8:35 AM - Lima, Jorge Chavez Intl (LIM)
10:05 AM - Cuzco, Teniente Alejandro Velasco Astete Intl (CUZ)
1h 30min 0 PC Direktflug
Flug: VV752 Angeboten von: VV
Transportart: 320
Cabin Class: Economy
27 Mai
Geschlossene Tour
destination img
Geschlossene Tour
Cusco, The Sacred City 4 Days / 3 Nights
Tourist Category
1 3 2
30 Mai
Transport von Cuzco nach Lima
Viva Air Peru Viva Air Peru - VV757
7:54 PM - Cuzco, Teniente Alejandro Velasco Astete Intl (CUZ)
9:34 PM - Lima, Jorge Chavez Intl (LIM)
1h 40min 0 PC Direktflug
Flug: VV757 Angeboten von: VV
Transportart: 320
Cabin Class: Economy
30 Mai
6. Lima
Bleiben Sie von
Über die Stadt: Die peruanische Hauptstadt Lima wurde 1535 vom spanischen Conquistador Francisco Pizarro gegründet. Hier begegnet man sowohl der verfallenen Kolonialpracht, als auch der brodelnden Vitalität eines orientalischen Bazars. Es gibt melancholisch bedeckte Winter und luftig warme Sommer, und neben ausgedehnten Armenvierteln liegen altehrwürdige Bauten in ruhigen, vornehmen Winkeln, in denen die Abendluft nach Jasmin duftet.
31 Mai
Transport von Lima nach Miami
Rückgabe
Copa Airlines Copa Airlines
2:35 AM - Lima, Jorge Chavez Intl (LIM)
3:53 PM - Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale Hollywood Intl (FLL) Alternative airport
12h 18min 1 PC 1 Zwischenstopp
CM
Copa Airlines - CM 338
2:35 AM - Lima, Jorge Chavez Intl (LIM)
6:11 AM - Panama City, Tocumen Intl (PTY)
Flug: CM338 Angeboten von: CM
Transportart: 738
Cabin Class: Economy
Verbindung von Panama City, Tocumen Intl (PTY)
5h 39min
CM
Copa Airlines - CM 265
11:50 AM - Panama City, Tocumen Intl (PTY)
3:53 PM - Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale Hollywood Intl (FLL) Alternative airport
Flug: CM265 Angeboten von: CM
Transportart: 73G
Cabin Class: Economy
Bemerkungen:

Insurance

We high recommend that all guests purchase comprehensive Travel Insurance. Certain countries have a requirement for foreign visitors to have valid medical insurance on entry. We cannot be held responsible for denied entry if a guest is unable to provide details to authorities of insurance or denial of entry for any reason.


* Prices are per person, based on two travelers sharing a room.


Solo traveler pricing is available upon request. Air and hotel taxes are included. Restrictions may apply. Date availability varies by city.

Exceptional conditions for reservations made between April 01st, 2020, and March 31st, 2021.

All reservations under the title "Flexible booking and travel later" will be governed exclusively by the terms and conditions established in said promotion, and therefore the general conditions established in the previous paragraphs will not apply.


The conditions for reservations made between April 01st, 2020 and March 31st, 2021, are as follows:

• The promotion will apply to all bookings made between April 01stl 2020 and March 31st 2021.

• The customer has up to 30 days before the departure of the trip to request the flexible booking and travel later. Journeyou will provide a Travel voucher to use until December 2021.

• As for flights, modification fees will be applied according to the specific fare conditions.


*Kindly note that, If the passenger remove the flights at the moment of customize the trip before the purchase, then the price won't include the flights that are specified on the inclusions.

Preis pro Person Ab
US$866
Beyogen auf 2 erwachsene
Reisezusammenfassung
2 Erwachsene
5/26/2021 - 5/31/2021
Nächte 5
Diese Idee beinhaltet
Ziele 3
Übernachtungen 3
Transporte 4
Unterkünfte 2
Tours 1

Unsere Reiseideen

Hier können Sie die von uns erstellten Reis ideen ansehen
Weitere Ideen