$1821 - Unique Thailand 12Days w/US air!
desde US$1,821

$1821 - Unique Thailand 12Days w/US air!

Flexible Booking!
Oferta encontrada na data:: sábado, 21 de novembro de 2020 - Partida: quinta-feira, 4 de março de 2021
preço por pessoa desde
US$1,821
Baseado em 2 adultos
descrição

When You Can Go: February 23rd, March 16th, April 14th, May 12th and 19th.

Surcharge of $100-$200 per person for other dates and US departure, go to edit your trip and choose your new departure and date.

Book now and travel later. Save up to $900 on this tour.

* Prices are per person, based on two travelers sharing a room. Solo traveler pricing is available upon request. Restrictions may apply. Date availability varies by city.

Oferta encontrada na data:: sábado, 21 de novembro de 2020 - Partida: quinta-feira, 4 de março de 2021
destinos: Bangkok, Chiang Mai, Phuket, Suvarnabhumi Bangkok
Temas
Compras
História
Urbano
Praias
Partidas confirmadas
O seu dia-a-dia
04 mar.
Transporte de Los Angeles CA para Bangkok
Partida
American Airlines American Airlines
12:00 PM - Los Angeles, Los Angeles Intl (LAX)
11:35 PM - Bangkok, Suvarnabhumi Intl (BKK)
20h 35m 2 PC 1 escala
AA
American Airlines - AA 8407
12:00 PM - Los Angeles, Los Angeles Intl (LAX)
4:45 PM - Tokyo, Narita Intl (NRT)
Voo: AA8407 Operado por: JL
Tipo de transporte: 788
Cabin Class: Economy
Conexão no aeroporto de Tokyo, Narita Intl (NRT)
1h 25m
AA
American Airlines - AA 8411
6:10 PM - Tokyo, Narita Intl (NRT)
11:35 PM - Bangkok, Suvarnabhumi Intl (BKK)
Voo: AA8411 Operado por: JL
Tipo de transporte: 788
Cabin Class: Economy
05 mar.
Tour Fechado
destination img
Tour Fechado
Unique Thailand 12Days w/air from U.S.
TOURIST CATEGORY
3 6 9 3
14 mar.
Transporte de Phuket para Suvarnabhumi Bangkok
Thai Smile Airways Thai Smile Airways - WE218
7:15 PM - Phuket, Phuket Intl (HKT)
8:40 PM - Bangkok, Suvarnabhumi Intl (BKK)
1h 25m 20 KG Direto
Voo: WE218 Operado por: WE
Tipo de transporte: 32S
Cabin Class: Economy
14 mar.
4. Suvarnabhumi Bangkok
Fique de
Acerca da cidade: Suvarnabhumi Airport also known unofficially as Bangkok Airport, is one of two international airports serving Bangkok, Thailand. The other one is Don Mueang International Airport, which was the main international airport from 1924 to 2006 and transitioned in 2007 to become the low-cost airlines hub for Bangkok. Suvarnabhumi covers an area of 3,240 ha (32.4 km2; 8,000 acres), making it one of the biggest international airports in Southeast Asia and a regional hub for aviation.
15 mar.
Transporte de Suvarnabhumi Bangkok para Los Angeles CA
Retorno
Japan Airlines Japan Airlines
12:55 AM - Bangkok, Suvarnabhumi Intl (BKK)
12:00 PM - Los Angeles, Los Angeles Intl (LAX)
25h 5m 2 PC 1 escala
JL
Japan Airlines - JL 728
12:55 AM - Bangkok, Suvarnabhumi Intl (BKK)
8:05 AM - Osaka, Kansai (KIX)
Voo: JL728 Operado por: JL
Tipo de transporte: 788
Cabin Class: Economy
Conexão no aeroporto de Osaka, Kansai (KIX)
9h 45m
JL
Japan Airlines - JL 60
5:50 PM - Osaka, Kansai (KIX)
12:00 PM - Los Angeles, Los Angeles Intl (LAX)
Voo: JL60 Operado por: JL
Tipo de transporte: 789
Cabin Class: Economy
Observações:

* Prices are per person, based on two travelers sharing a room. Solo traveler pricing is available upon request. Air and hotel taxes are included. Restrictions may apply. Date availability varies by city.

Exceptional conditions for reservations made between April 01st, 2020, and Jan 31st, 2021.

All reservations under the title "Flexible booking and travel later" will be governed exclusively by the terms and conditions established in said promotion, and therefore the general conditions established in the previous paragraphs will not apply.

The conditions for reservations made between April 01st, 2020 and Jan 31st, 2021, are as follows:

  1. The promotion will apply to all bookings made between April 01st 2020 and Jan 31st 2021.
  2. The customer has up to 30 days before the departure of the trip to request the flexible booking and travel later. Journeyou will provide a Travel voucher to use until December 2021.
  3. As for flights, modification fees will be applied according to the specific fare conditions.
preço por pessoa desde
US$1,821
Baseado em 2 adultos
Resumo da viagem
2 Adultos
3/4/2021 - 3/15/2021
nights 10
Essa idéia inclui
Destinos 4
Noites de alojamento 9
Transportes 9
Acomodações 3
Tours 1

As nossas ideias de viagem

Aqui pode consultar as nossas ideias de viagens
Mais ideias