Mesmerizing Argentina 11Days w/air from US! $1,882!
desde US$1,882

Mesmerizing Argentina 11Days w/air from US! $1,882!

US International Flights!!!
Oferta encontrada na data:: quarta-feira, 11 de novembro de 2020 - Partida: segunda-feira, 12 de abril de 2021
preço por pessoa desde
US$1,882
Baseado em 2 adultos
descrição

When You Can Go: Jan 26th, Apr 12th, Apr 19th.

Surcharge of $100-$200 per person for other dates and US departure, go to edit your trip and choose your new departure and date.

* Prices are per person, based on two travelers sharing a room. Restrictions may apply. Date availability varies by city.


Oferta encontrada na data:: quarta-feira, 11 de novembro de 2020 - Partida: segunda-feira, 12 de abril de 2021
destinos: Buenos Aires, El Calafate, Foz do Iguaçu , São Paulo
Temas
Romântico
Família
Gastronomia
Compras
Natureza
História
Aventura
Urbano
Argentina
Verão
O seu dia-a-dia
12 abr.
Transporte de Los Angeles CA para Buenos Aires
Partida
Copa Airlines Copa Airlines
11:20 AM - Los Angeles, Los Angeles Intl (LAX)
6:57 AM - Buenos Aires, Ministro Pistarini (EZE)
15h 37m 1 PC 1 escala
CM
Copa Airlines - CM 473
11:20 AM - Los Angeles, Los Angeles Intl (LAX)
7:41 PM - Panama City, Tocumen Intl (PTY)
Voo: CM473 Operado por: CM
Tipo de transporte: 739
Cabin Class: Economy
Conexão no aeroporto de Panama City, Tocumen Intl (PTY)
2h 12m
CM
Copa Airlines - CM 454
9:53 PM - Panama City, Tocumen Intl (PTY)
6:57 AM - Buenos Aires, Ministro Pistarini (EZE)
Voo: CM454 Operado por: CM
Tipo de transporte: 739
Cabin Class: Economy
13 abr.
Tour Fechado
destination img
Tour Fechado
Mesmerizing Argentina 11Days w/air from US!
ECONOMY
3 5 8 3
21 abr.
Transporte de Foz do Iguaçu para São Paulo
Gol Transportes Aéreos Gol Transportes Aéreos - G31173
6:00 PM - Foz Do Iguacu, Cataratas Intl (IGU)
7:45 PM - Sao Paulo, Guarulhos Gov Andre Franco Montouro (GRU)
1h 45m 0 PC Direto
Voo: G31173 Operado por: G3
Tipo de transporte: 73G
Cabin Class: Economy
21 abr.
4. São Paulo
Fique de
Acerca da cidade: São Paulo is a place of great contrast, a melting pot, both cultural and ethnical. This fascinating metropolis is Brazil's financial powerhouse and South America's largest city. São Paulo has wonderful nightlife, top notch gastronomy, theatres, boutiques and anything else you can imagine.This big and modern city has dapper art galleries, rich museums, world-class music venues and the best restaurants in the country. Strolling down Avenida Paulista, the financial hub of São Paulo, you’ll see many modern buildings as well as Art Nouveau and Art Deco mansions and some of the city’s major cultural attractions, such as Casa das Rosas, Parque Trianon or the Museu de Arte de São Paulo. Nearby, we find Praça da Sé, the heart of the city. São Paulo's Cathedral, Catedral da Sé, dominates this beautiful square. Other highlights of São Paulo’s city centre are Pátio do Colégio, the site where the city was founded, Monastery of São Bento, the Banespa Building, Martinelli Building, Viaduto do Chá, the Municipal Theatre, Sala São Paulo concert hall, Estaçao da Luz train station and the Municipal Market. Although commonly associated with grey concrete, there are plenty of stunning parks around the city. Parque do Ibirapuera is definitely the most famous park in the city, hosting various museums, monuments, and cultural activities.Cosmopolitan and full of life, São Paulo is a sea of possibilities.
22 abr.
Transporte de São Paulo para Los Angeles CA
Retorno
Copa Airlines Copa Airlines
1:30 AM - Sao Paulo, Guarulhos Gov Andre Franco Montouro (GRU)
12:45 PM - Los Angeles, Los Angeles Intl (LAX)
15h 15m 1 PC 1 escala
CM
Copa Airlines - CM 801
1:30 AM - Sao Paulo, Guarulhos Gov Andre Franco Montouro (GRU)
6:24 AM - Panama City, Tocumen Intl (PTY)
Voo: CM801 Operado por: CM
Tipo de transporte: 738
Cabin Class: Economy
Conexão no aeroporto de Panama City, Tocumen Intl (PTY)
1h 10m
CM
Copa Airlines - CM 360
7:34 AM - Panama City, Tocumen Intl (PTY)
12:45 PM - Los Angeles, Los Angeles Intl (LAX)
Voo: CM360 Operado por: CM
Tipo de transporte: 739
Cabin Class: Economy
Observações:

* Prices are per person, based on two travelers sharing a room.

Solo traveler pricing is available upon request. Air and hotel taxes are included. Restrictions may apply. Date availability varies by city.


Exceptional conditions for reservations made between April 01st, 2020, and March 31st, 2021.

All reservations under the title "Flexible booking and travel later" will be governed exclusively by the terms and conditions established in said promotion, and therefore the general conditions established in the previous paragraphs will not apply.


The conditions for reservations made between April 01st, 2020 and March 31st, 2021, are as follows:

  • The promotion will apply to all bookings made between April 01stl 2020 and March 31st 2021.
  • The customer has up to 30 days before the departure of the trip to request the flexible booking and travel later. Journeyou will provide a Travel voucher to use until December 2021.
  • As for flights, modification fees will be applied according to the specific fare conditions.


*Kindly note that, If the passenger remove the flights at the moment of customize the trip before the purchase, then the price won't include the flights that are specified on the inclusions.

preço por pessoa desde
US$1,882
Baseado em 2 adultos
Resumo da viagem
2 Adultos
4/12/2021 - 4/22/2021
nights 9
Essa idéia inclui
Destinos 4
Noites de alojamento 8
Transportes 8
Acomodações 3
Tours 1

As nossas ideias de viagem

Aqui pode consultar as nossas ideias de viagens
Mais ideias